Halifax County United Soccer Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

  • U12 Girls Tier 2BU12 Girls 2B Team 2 vs. Dartmouth
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Saturday November 1, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2AStorm vs. U12 Girls 2A
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday November 1, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2BDunbrack vs. U12 Girls 2B Team 1
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday November 1, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U14 Boys Tier 1AHalifax Dunbrack vs. U14 Boys Tier 1A
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Saturday November 1, 9:00 am - 10:19 am
  • U10 Boys Div. AHCU 1 vs. U10 Boys A2
    @ SNS Indoor 1-bSaturday November 1, 9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • U10 Boys Div. BU10 Boys B2 vs. Bedford 1
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday November 1, 10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2CBedford vs. U12 Girls 2C
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday November 1, 10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • U10 Boys Div. BDunbrack 2 vs. U10 Boys B1
    @ SNS Indoor 1-bSaturday November 1, 1:00 pm - 1:55 pm
  • U14 Girls Tier 2AU14 Girls 2A vs. Storm
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday November 1, 1:00 pm - 1:55 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2BU16 Girls 2B vs. City
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday November 1, 3:00 pm - 3:55 pm
  • U10 Girls Div. BHCU 2 vs. U10 Girls B1
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday November 1, 3:00 pm - 3:55 pm
  • U10 Girls Div. ABedford vs. U10 Girls A
    @ SNS Indoor 1-bSaturday November 1, 3:00 pm - 3:55 pm
  • U10 Girls Div. BU10 Girls B3 vs. Cole Harbour
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday November 1, 4:00 pm - 4:55 pm
  • U16 Boys Tier 2ADunbrack vs. U16 Boys 2A
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday November 1, 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
  • U16 Boys Tier 2BSackville vs. U16 Boys 2B
    @ SNS Indoor 2Saturday November 1, 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2AU16 Girls 2A vs. Cole Harbour
    @ SNS Indoor 1Saturday November 1, 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
  • U18 GirlsU18 Girls Tier 2 vs. Cole Harbour
    @ SNS Indoor 3Saturday November 1, 9:00 pm - 9:55 pm
  • U18 BoysDunbrack vs. U18 Boys Tier 2
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Saturday November 1, 9:00 pm - 9:55 pm
  • U12 Boys Tier 2AU12 Boys 2A Team 2 vs. Bedford
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday November 2, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2CCity 1 vs. U12 Boys 2C
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Sunday November 2, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U14 Girls Tier 1BU14 Girls Tier 1B vs. South Shore
    @ HB Studios Sports CentreSunday November 2, 9:30 am - 10:49 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2BHCU 2 vs. U12 Boys 2B Team 1
    @ SNS Indoor 1Sunday November 2, 10:00 am - 10:55 am
  • U14 Boys Tier 2ABedford vs. U14 Boys 2A
    @ SNS Indoor 1Sunday November 2, 11:00 am - 11:55 am
  • U14 Boys Tier 1BU14 Boys Tier 1B vs. South Shore
    @ HB Studios Sports CentreSunday November 2, 11:00 am - 12:19 pm
  • U14 Boys Tier 2BCity vs. U14 Boys 2B
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday November 2, 11:00 am - 11:55 am
  • U14 Girls Tier 1AU14 Girls Tier 1A vs. Suburban FC 2
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Sunday November 2, 11:30 am - 12:49 pm
  • U14 Boys Tier 1AU14 Boys Tier 1A vs. Halifax City
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Sunday November 2, 2:30 pm - 3:49 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2ASackville 2 vs. U16 Girls 2A
    @ SNS Indoor 1Sunday November 2, 4:00 pm - 4:55 pm

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Soccer Software