Halifax County United Soccer Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

  • U12 Boys Tier 2ADartmouth vs. U12 Boys 2A Team 1
    @ SNS Indoor 2Sunday November 23, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2BCole Harbour vs. U12 Boys 2B Team 1
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday November 23, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2CEast Hants vs. U12 Boys 2C
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Sunday November 23, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U12 Boys Tier 2AU12 Boys 2A Team 2 vs. City 2
    @ SNS Indoor 2To Be Rescheduled
  • U16 Girls Tier 1U16 Girls Tier 1 vs. Halifax Dunbrack
    @ SNS Indoor 2Sunday November 23, 11:30 am - 12:59 pm
  • U18 Girls Tier 1U18 Girls Tier 1 vs. XFC
    @ Stellarton Sobeys Indoor ComplexSunday November 23, 3:30 pm - 4:59 pm
  • U14 Boys Tier 2BStorm vs. U14 Boys 2B
    @ SNS Indoor 2Sunday November 23, 4:00 pm - 4:55 pm
  • U14 Boys Tier 2ADunbrack vs. U14 Boys 2A
    @ SNS Indoor 1Sunday November 23, 4:00 pm - 4:55 pm
  • U14 Boys Tier 1BU14 Boys Tier 1B vs. Suburban FC
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Sunday November 23, 5:30 pm - 6:59 pm
  • U16 Girls Tier 2BSackville vs. U16 Girls 2B
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday November 23, 6:00 pm - 6:55 pm
  • Sr B Women Div. 1Dunbrack Storm vs. Sr Women HCU Stride
    @ SNS Indoor 3Sunday November 23, 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm
  • Sr B Women Div. 4Sackville vs. Sr Women HCU LIGHTNING
    @ SNS Indoor 3Monday November 24, 10:00 pm - 10:55 pm
  • U10 Boys Div. BCity 2 vs. U10 Boys B1
    @ SNS Indoor 3-bSaturday November 29, 7:00 am - 7:55 am
  • U12 Girls Tier 2BCole Harbour vs. U12 Girls 2B Team 2
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Saturday November 29, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U10 Boys Div. ADunbrack vs. U10 Boys A1
    @ SNS Indoor 2-bSaturday November 29, 8:00 am - 8:55 am
  • U10 Girls Div. ADartmouth vs. U10 Girls A
    @ SNS Indoor 1-bSaturday November 29, 9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • U10 Girls Div. BDunbrack vs. U10 Girls B2
    @ SNS Indoor 1-aSaturday November 29, 9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • U14 Girls Tier 1BU14 Girls Tier 1B vs. Halifax City 2
    @ SNS Indoor 4 (Subway Ctr)Saturday November 29, 9:00 am - 10:29 am
  • U10 Boys Div. AU10 Boys A2 vs. Cole Harbour
    @ SNS Indoor 3-bSaturday November 29, 9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • U10 Boys Div. BU10 Boys B2 vs. Dunbrack 2
    @ SNS Indoor 2-aSaturday November 29, 9:00 am - 9:55 am
  • U14 Boys Tier 1BU14 Boys Tier 1B vs. Valley United
    @ Kentville DomeSaturday November 29, 10:00 am - 11:29 am

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Soccer Software